Please support us
enable ads
Pack of oat flakes

Pack of oat flakes (Oatflakes)

Provisions
Sell to trader
Therapist4 767 ₽
Jaeger4 540 ₽
Fence2 270 ₽
Profit flea vs Trader16 233 ₽
Flea Price21 000 ₽
Price per slot10 500 ₽(2 Slots)
Fee3 384No skillsNo intel center LLV 3
Average price
24h:34 268 ₽
48h:31 872 ₽
7 days:30 935 ₽
Price change
24h:15.2% ▼
48h:23.4% ▼
7 days:60.4% ▼

Fee Calculator

Fee2 240 ₽
Profit18 760 ₽
Hideout Management: 0 lvlIntelligence Center 3: no
Fee1 232 ₽
Profit19 768 ₽
Hideout Management: 50 lvlIntelligence Center 3: yes

Flea Price History

Avg priceMin price
Latest price19 736
Latest min price15 420

Barters with Pack of oat flakes

RewardBarterCostInsta ProfitEst. Savings
3Pack of oat flakes3 × 26 493 ₽ = 79 479 ₽2Can of RatCola soda2 × 16 206 ₽ = 32 412 ₽
111 891 ₽
-6 047Mechanic
-6 047
60Can of condensed milk60 × 23 645 ₽ = 1 418 700 ₽10Pack of oat flakes10 × 26 493 ₽ = 264 930 ₽
1 683 630 ₽
-731 338Flea Market
-731 338

Crafts with Pack of oat flakes

No crafts found for this item

Tasks Requiring Pack of oat flakes

TaskRequired Items
Easy Money - Part 2 [PVE ZONE]1 Tasks Before
Pack of oat flakes
• Has Alternatives
Amount: 5
Task
Easy Money - Part 2 [PVE ZONE]1 Tasks Before
Required Items
Pack of oat flakes
• Has Alternatives
Amount: 5

Tasks Rewarding Pack of oat flakes

No tasks reward this item